ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16229314
nr 1622 9314
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Michel T, a boy. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 87x92, wear, damages, colour loss.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Michel T, pojke. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x92
Condition: slitage, skador, färgbortfall
600
Monday May 27 2024
at 20:21:56